Mestarit

2015

Evälahti Martti (LM)
Lipsanen Sami (LMB)
Suikki Titta (LN)
Peltonen Kari (LSM)
Nissinen Arja (LSN)
Isbom Seppo (LSM65)

2013

Turkkila Toni (LM)
Venäläinen Harri (LMB)
Nissinen Arja (LN)
Juuti Raimo (LSM)
Kurikka Elina (LSN)
Salonen Juha (LSM65)
Munnukka Henri (LP)
Suikki Titta (LT)
Turkkila Toni (RM)
Tihtonen Heidi (RN)

2011

Komi Teemu (LM)
Lappalainen Katja (LN)
Juuti Raimo (LSM)
Tähtinen Anneli (LSN)
Äikää Toivo (LSM65)
Kosonen Panu (LP)
Kosonen Panu (RM)
Lappalainen Katja (RN)

2009

Turkkila Toni (LM)
Lappalainen Katja (LN)
Aitala Eero (LSM)
Tähtinen Anneli (LSN)
Matikka Juha (LSM65)
Turkkila Henri (LP)
Rämö Toni (RM)

2007

Komi Teemu (LM)
Piikki Reeta (LN)
Äikää Toivo (LSM)
Kurikka Elina (LSN)
Purhonen Veikko (LSM65)
Turkkila Henri (LP)
Szepaniak Karoliina (LT)
Komi Teemu (RM)

2005

Lipsanen Henri (LM)
Piikki Reeta(LN)
Rautio Pauli (LSM)
Kurikka Elina (LSN)
Veijalainen Matti (LSM65)
Komi Teemu (LP)
Piikki Reeta (LT)
Komi Teemu (RM)
Juuti Reetta (RN)

2003

Manerus Otto (LM)
Härkönen Sohvi (LN)
Juuti Raimo (LSM)
Tähtinen Anneli (LSN)
Soljander Heikki (LSM65)
Lipsanen Henri (LP)
Korkeila Annika (LT)

2001

Manerus Otto (LMA)
Holopainen Timo (LMB)
Härkönen Sohvi (LN)
Purhonen Veikko (LSM)
Kurikka Elina (LSN)
Mölsä Mikko (LP)
Korkeila Annika (LT)
Rämö Toni (RM)
Härkönen Sohvi (RN)

1999

Salonen Henri (LMA)
Tukiainen Harri (LMB)
Härkönen Sohvi (LN)
Purhonen Veikko (LSM)
Kurikka Elina (LSN)
Rämö Toni (LP)
Helin Niko (RM)
Härkönen Sohvi (RN)

1997

Salonen Henri (LMA)
Kontra Mika (LMB)
Hynynen Tanja (LN)
Purhonen Veikko (LSM)
Lehtoviita Raili (LSN)
Turunen Sami (LP)
Härkönen Sohvi (LT)
Helin Niko (RM)
Hynynen Tanja (RN)

1995

Huotilainen Jani (LMA)
Äikää Toivo (LMB)
Saarinen Riitta (LN)
Beloff Martti (LSM)
Lehtoviita Raili (LSN)
Manerus Otto (LP)
Hynynen Tanja (LT)
Salonen Henri (RM)
Juuti Reetta (RN)

1993

Manerus Mikko (LMA)
Hirvonen Pentti (LMB)
Saarinen Riitta (LN)
Ollilainen Erkki (LSM)
Lehtoviita Raili (LSM)
Aitala Kalle (LP)
Hynynen Tanja (LT)
Manerus Mikko (RM)
Saarinen Riitta (RN)

1991

Helin Niko (LM)
Saarinen Riitta (LN)
Lehtoviita Eino (LSM)
Piippo Irma (LSN)
Salonen Henri (LP)
Anttolainen Laura (LT)
Nieminen Heikki (RMA)
Helin Niko (RMB)

1989

Myrberg Kari (LM)
Lehtoviita Raili (LN)
Piippo Viljo (LSM)
Tähtinen Tuomo (LP)
Helin Niko (RM)

1987

Kenttämaa Kari (LM)
Hagman Raili (LN)
Aitala Kalle (LP)

2014

Tukiainen Harri (LM)
Molkentin Matti (LMB)
Nissinen Arja (LN)
Juuti Raimo (LSM)
Tähtinen Anneli (LSN)
Isbom Seppo (LSM65)
Munnukka Aleksi (LP)
Suikki Titta (LT)
Turkkila Toni (RM)
Peltonen Sari (RN)

2012

Turkkila Toni (LM)
Nissinen Arja (LN)
Aitala Eero (LSM)
Virta Pirjo-Riitta (LSN)
Äikää Toivo (LSM65)
Laitinen Jere-Pekka (LP)
Suikki Titta (LT)
Turkkila Toni (RM)
Kurikka Elina (RN)

2010

Aitala Kalle (LM)
Varpoila Anu (LN)
Juuti Raimo (LSM)
Kurikka Elina (LSN)
Purhonen Veikko (LSM65)
Kosonen Panu(LP)
Turkkila Henri (RM)
Tähtinen Anneli (RN)

2008

Aitala Kalle (LM)
Sipiläinen Maarit (LN)
Aitala Eero (LSM)
Kurikka Elina (LSN)
Purhonen Veikko (LSM65)
Turkkila Henri (LP)
Szepaniak Karoliina (LT)
Tiainen Markku (RM)

2006

Turkkila Toni (LM)
Piikki Reeta (LN)
Purhonen Veikko (LSM)
Penttilä Pirkko (LSN)
Beloff Martti (LSM65)
Komi Teemu (LP)
Tukiainen Iina (LT)
Salminen Lassi (RM)
Tukiainen Iina (RN)

2004

Manerus Otto (LM)
Korkeila Annika(LN)
Juuti Raimo (LSM)
Penttilä Pirkko (LSN)
Soljander Heikki (LSM65)
Komi Teemu (LP)
Piikki Reeta (LT)
Komi Teemu (RM)

2002

22.07.2002 Nyman Rainer (RuG) 17

2000

Manerus Otto (LMA)
Isokangas Ari (LMB)
Piikki Reeta (LN)
Rautio Pauli (LSM)
Tähtinen Anneli (LSN)
Lipsanen Henri (LP)
Korkeila Annika (LT)
Aitala Eero (RM)
Härkönen Sohvi (RN)

1998

Markkanen Jussi (LMA)
Kärhä Hannu (LMB)
Härkönen Sohvi (LN)
Beloff Martti (LSM)
Lehtoviita Raili (LSN)
Rämö Toni (LP)
Helin Niko (RM)

1996

Salonen Henri (LMA)
Koikkalainen Leo (LMB)
Juuti Reetta (LN)
Purhonen Veikko (LSM)
Tähtinen Anneli (LSN)
Salonen Henri (RM)
Saarinen Riitta (RN

1994

Huotilainen Jani (LMA)
Hynynen Martti (LMB)
Saarinen Riitta (LN)
Soljander Heikki (LSM)
Lehtoviita Raili (LSN)
Huotilainen Jani (LP)
Hynynen Tanja (LT)
Huotilainen Jani (RM)
Hynynen Tanja (RM)

1992

Aitala Kalle (LM)
Saarinen Riitta (LN)
Evälahti Kauko (LSM)
Piippo Irma (LSN)
Huotilainen Jani (LP)
Juuti Reetta (LT)
Helin Niko (RM)
Saarinen Riitta (RN)

1990

Helin Niko (LM)
Lehtoviita Raili (LN)
Ollilainen Erkki (LSM)
Aitala Kalle (LP)
Myrberg Kari (RM)

1988

Myrberg Kari (LM)
Hagman Raili (LN)
Evälahti Kauko(LSM)
Helin Niko (LP)
Evälahti Kauko (RM)

1986

Hagman Raili (LN)
Heikkonen Jorma (LM)

2015

Evälahti Martti (LM)
Lipsanen Sami (LMB)
Suikki Titta (LN)
Peltonen Kari (LSM)
Nissinen Arja (LSN)
Isbom Seppo (LSM65)

2014

Tukiainen Harri (LM)
Molkentin Matti (LMB)
Nissinen Arja (LN)
Juuti Raimo (LSM)
Tähtinen Anneli (LSN)
Isbom Seppo (LSM65)
Munnukka Aleksi (LP)
Suikki Titta (LT)
Turkkila Toni (RM)
Peltonen Sari (RN)

2013

Turkkila Toni (LM)
Venäläinen Harri (LMB)
Nissinen Arja (LN)
Juuti Raimo (LSM)
Kurikka Elina (LSN)
Salonen Juha (LSM65)
Munnukka Henri (LP)
Suikki Titta (LT)
Turkkila Toni (RM)
Tihtonen Heidi (RN)

2012

Turkkila Toni (LM)
Nissinen Arja (LN)
Aitala Eero (LSM)
Virta Pirjo-Riitta (LSN)
Äikää Toivo (LSM65)
Laitinen Jere-Pekka (LP)
Suikki Titta (LT)
Turkkila Toni (RM)
Kurikka Elina (RN)

2011

Komi Teemu (LM)
Lappalainen Katja (LN)
Juuti Raimo (LSM)
Tähtinen Anneli (LSN)
Äikää Toivo (LSM65)
Kosonen Panu (LP)
Kosonen Panu (RM)
Lappalainen Katja (RN)

2010

Aitala Kalle (LM)
Varpoila Anu (LN)
Juuti Raimo (LSM)
Kurikka Elina (LSN)
Purhonen Veikko (LSM65)
Kosonen Panu(LP)
Turkkila Henri (RM)
Tähtinen Anneli (RN)

2009

Turkkila Toni (LM)
Lappalainen Katja (LN)
Aitala Eero (LSM)
Tähtinen Anneli (LSN)
Matikka Juha (LSM65)
Turkkila Henri (LP)
Rämö Toni (RM)

2008

Aitala Kalle (LM)
Sipiläinen Maarit (LN)
Aitala Eero (LSM)
Kurikka Elina (LSN)
Purhonen Veikko (LSM65)
Turkkila Henri (LP)
Szepaniak Karoliina (LT)
Tiainen Markku (RM)

2007

Komi Teemu (LM)
Piikki Reeta (LN)
Äikää Toivo (LSM)
Kurikka Elina (LSN)
Purhonen Veikko (LSM65)
Turkkila Henri (LP)
Szepaniak Karoliina (LT)
Komi Teemu (RM)

2006

Turkkila Toni (LM)
Piikki Reeta (LN)
Purhonen Veikko (LSM)
Penttilä Pirkko (LSN)
Beloff Martti (LSM65)
Komi Teemu (LP)
Tukiainen Iina (LT)
Salminen Lassi (RM)
Tukiainen Iina (RN)

2005

Lipsanen Henri (LM)
Piikki Reeta(LN)
Rautio Pauli (LSM)
Kurikka Elina (LSN)
Veijalainen Matti (LSM65)
Komi Teemu (LP)
Piikki Reeta (LT)
Komi Teemu (RM)
Juuti Reetta (RN)

2004

Manerus Otto (LM)
Korkeila Annika(LN)
Juuti Raimo (LSM)
Penttilä Pirkko (LSN)
Soljander Heikki (LSM65)
Komi Teemu (LP)
Piikki Reeta (LT)
Komi Teemu (RM)

2003

Manerus Otto (LM)
Härkönen Sohvi (LN)
Juuti Raimo (LSM)
Tähtinen Anneli (LSN)
Soljander Heikki (LSM65)
Lipsanen Henri (LP)
Korkeila Annika (LT)

2002

22.07.2002 Nyman Rainer (RuG) 17

2001

Manerus Otto (LMA)
Holopainen Timo (LMB)
Härkönen Sohvi (LN)
Purhonen Veikko (LSM)
Kurikka Elina (LSN)
Mölsä Mikko (LP)
Korkeila Annika (LT)
Rämö Toni (RM)
Härkönen Sohvi (RN)

2000

Manerus Otto (LMA)
Isokangas Ari (LMB)
Piikki Reeta (LN)
Rautio Pauli (LSM)
Tähtinen Anneli (LSN)
Lipsanen Henri (LP)
Korkeila Annika (LT)
Aitala Eero (RM)
Härkönen Sohvi (RN)

1999

Salonen Henri (LMA)
Tukiainen Harri (LMB)
Härkönen Sohvi (LN)
Purhonen Veikko (LSM)
Kurikka Elina (LSN)
Rämö Toni (LP)
Helin Niko (RM)
Härkönen Sohvi (RN)

1998

Markkanen Jussi (LMA)
Kärhä Hannu (LMB)
Härkönen Sohvi (LN)
Beloff Martti (LSM)
Lehtoviita Raili (LSN)
Rämö Toni (LP)
Helin Niko (RM)

1997

Salonen Henri (LMA)
Kontra Mika (LMB)
Hynynen Tanja (LN)
Purhonen Veikko (LSM)
Lehtoviita Raili (LSN)
Turunen Sami (LP)
Härkönen Sohvi (LT)
Helin Niko (RM)
Hynynen Tanja (RN)

1996

Salonen Henri (LMA)
Koikkalainen Leo (LMB)
Juuti Reetta (LN)
Purhonen Veikko (LSM)
Tähtinen Anneli (LSN)
Salonen Henri (RM)
Saarinen Riitta (RN

1995

Huotilainen Jani (LMA)
Äikää Toivo (LMB)
Saarinen Riitta (LN)
Beloff Martti (LSM)
Lehtoviita Raili (LSN)
Manerus Otto (LP)
Hynynen Tanja (LT)
Salonen Henri (RM)
Juuti Reetta (RN)

1994

Huotilainen Jani (LMA)
Hynynen Martti (LMB)
Saarinen Riitta (LN)
Soljander Heikki (LSM)
Lehtoviita Raili (LSN)
Huotilainen Jani (LP)
Hynynen Tanja (LT)
Huotilainen Jani (RM)
Hynynen Tanja (RM)

1993

Manerus Mikko (LMA)
Hirvonen Pentti (LMB)
Saarinen Riitta (LN)
Ollilainen Erkki (LSM)
Lehtoviita Raili (LSM)
Aitala Kalle (LP)
Hynynen Tanja (LT)
Manerus Mikko (RM)
Saarinen Riitta (RN)

1992

Aitala Kalle (LM)
Saarinen Riitta (LN)
Evälahti Kauko (LSM)
Piippo Irma (LSN)
Huotilainen Jani (LP)
Juuti Reetta (LT)
Helin Niko (RM)
Saarinen Riitta (RN)

1991

Helin Niko (LM)
Saarinen Riitta (LN)
Lehtoviita Eino (LSM)
Piippo Irma (LSN)
Salonen Henri (LP)
Anttolainen Laura (LT)
Nieminen Heikki (RMA)
Helin Niko (RMB)

1990

Helin Niko (LM)
Lehtoviita Raili (LN)
Ollilainen Erkki (LSM)
Aitala Kalle (LP)
Myrberg Kari (RM)

1989

Myrberg Kari (LM)
Lehtoviita Raili (LN)
Piippo Viljo (LSM)
Tähtinen Tuomo (LP)
Helin Niko (RM)

1988

Myrberg Kari (LM)
Hagman Raili (LN)
Evälahti Kauko(LSM)
Helin Niko (LP)
Evälahti Kauko (RM)

1987

Kenttämaa Kari (LM)
Hagman Raili (LN)
Aitala Kalle (LP)

1986

Hagman Raili (LN)
Heikkonen Jorma (LM)

Imatran Golf